Daisy oil macerate

New product

Used in cosmetic applications for toning effect, helps to keep a firm and shapely breast, helps restore firmness to the skin, ideal for care of the decolletage, the bust and neck.

More details

3,49 €tax incl.

  • 50 ml

- +

 
More info

Used in cosmetic applications for toning effect, helps to keep a firm and shapely breast, helps restore firmness to the skin, ideal for care of the decolletage, the bust and neck.

Production: macerating the flowers of bellis in sunflower oil

INCI: helianthus annuus seed oil, bellis perennis flower extract

Uses, applications
Can be used in formulations intended to revitalize and support maturing skin and skins lacking elasticity, to sculpt and keep a firm bust, use in creams, lotions, balms, massage oils, serums.
Recommended dose: up to 100%


Storage: in a cool, dry place, protected from light

 
Download

Reviews

Summary

0

(0 Reviews)

Select a row below to filter reviews.

  • 5
    (0)
  • 4
    (0)
  • 3
    (0)
  • 2
    (0)
  • 1
    (0)

Write a review

Write your review

Daisy oil macerate

By submitting this review, you agree that it be published and publicly available.

Menu

Settings