Avocado oil crude

Close

New product

Very appreciated for its high content in fatty acids and vitamins, helps maintain the skin barrier function, gives the skin improved moisture, smoothness and flexibility.

More details

3,05 €

  • 100 ml
  • 1 Ltr

- +

 
Product Details

Very appreciated for its high content in fatty acids and vitamins, helps maintain the skin barrier function, gives the skin improved moisture, smoothness and flexibility.

Production: pressure of the crude fruits

INCI: persea gratissima oil

Uses, applications
Skin barrier, nourishing, hair conditioning and color protection formulations. Suitable especially for wrinkles, dry hair, desquamation, dry skin, reduced skin flexibility.
Recommended dose: up to 100%


Storage: in a cool, dry place, protected from light

 
Data sheet
Benefits nourishing
Benefits protective
Benefits regenerative
Benefits emollient
Directions wrinkles, fine lines
Directions stretch marks
Applications lips
Applications eye contour
Applications hair all types
Applications dry skin
 
Documents

Reviews

Summary

0

(0 Reviews)

Select a row below to filter reviews.

  • 5
    (0)
  • 4
    (0)
  • 3
    (0)
  • 2
    (0)
  • 1
    (0)

Write a review

Write your review

Avocado oil crude

By submitting this review, you agree that it be published and publicly available.

Menu

Settings